RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Harmony High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Cloud, Florida
you RUN the place
3601 Arthur J. Gallagher Blvd, Saint Cloud, Florida, 34771, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Pepsi Florida Relays (4)
2014 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (3)
2013 - Edgewater Invitational (1)
2013 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (4)
2012 - Holy Trinity Elite Classic (15)
2012 - Kowboy Track Invitational (10)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (3)
2011 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (3)
2011 - Highlander Invite - Lake Highland Prep (5)
2011 - Holy Trinity Elite Classic (3)
2011 - Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational (3)
2010 - Pepsi Florida Relays (1)
Folders
2010 - (1 videos)
2011 - (19 videos)
2012 - (29 videos)
2013 - (3 videos)
2014 - (3 videos)
2015 - (6 videos)
Misc Videos
19
All
19
Boys 3A Race Footage-Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Championships 2011
Nov 25th 2011, 11:38am
3A BOYS RACE STATE 2011
Nov 19th 2011, 10:50pm
Girls Open Race Footage-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
Oct 18th 2011, 7:39pm
Girls Open Race Footage-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
Oct 17th 2011, 3:26am
Boys JV Finish- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State Invitational
Oct 15th 2011, 2:57am
Boys Varsity Race Footage - 2011 Mt Dew Invitational
Sep 25th 2011, 8:03am
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Boys JV Finish- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State Invitational
Published by
joshkaradeema7
Oct 15th 2011, 2:57am
Comments
Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
- Oct 14, 2011 to Oct 15, 2011
Little Everglades Ranch, Dade City, FL, US, 33526
Mens 5k Saturday JV XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
1954
Zimmerman, Cade
10
Lawton Chiles
16:42.03
1
2
1729
Fernandez, Andres
10
Belen Jesuit Pre
17:04.19
2
3
1741
Mejer, Alvaro
10
Belen Jesuit Pre
17:14.24
3
4
1731
Gonzalez, Osiel
10
Belen Jesuit Pre
17:24.55
4
5
2401
Jaffe, Lawson
11
H B Plant
17:33.87
5
6
2403
Mersereau, Jason
11
H B Plant
17:34.98
6
7
1748
Rodriguez, Ryan
9
Belen Jesuit Pre
17:35.95
7
8
1750
Rosete, Omar
10
Belen Jesuit Pre
17:40.22
8
9
1752
Tenorio, Nicholas
9
Belen Jesuit Pre
17:46.40
9
10
1746
Roca, Jose
11
Belen Jesuit Pre
17:49.35
10
11
1730
Garrigo, Erik
11
Belen Jesuit Pre
17:51.72
12
3301
Thacher, Craig
11
Seminole
17:52.38
11
13
2402
Kearns, Matt
9
H B Plant
17:52.84
12
14
1726
Arzola, Marcel
11
Belen Jesuit Pre
17:55.13
15
2669
Fowler, Chase
10
Mandarin
17:57.38
13
16
2681
Preston, Ty
10
Mandarin
17:57.90
14
17
2393
Beekman, Drew
10
H B Plant
18:02.08
15
18
1963
Garcia, Marcos
10
Christopher Colu
18:02.93
16
19
1792
Wagner, Tim
10
Bishop Kenny
18:03.85
17
20
1734
Incera, Adam
12
Belen Jesuit Pre
18:04.86
21
2400
Harrison, Josh
10
H B Plant
18:06.38
18
22
1958
Cook, Johnny
9
Christopher Colu
18:07.35
19
23
2900
King, Austin
12
Newsome
18:07.39
20
24
2682
Rodriguez, Luis
12
Mandarin
18:09.03
21
25
1743
Montiel, Kevin
10
Belen Jesuit Pre
18:13.84
26
1732
Guio, Lorenzo
10
Belen Jesuit Pre
18:14.76
27
2680
Poirier, Jacob
10
Mandarin
18:15.12
22
28
1973
Savejdiha, Ryan
10
Christopher Colu
18:19.75
23
29
2677
Pfister, Brandon
12
Mandarin
18:21.39
24
30
1744
Mullin-Garcia, Mat
9
Belen Jesuit Pre
18:24.20
31
2840
Smith, Aaron
11
Naples
18:24.85
32
2394
Brown, Kameryon
12
H B Plant
18:26.15
25
33
2617
Poore, Jake
10
Land O Lakes
18:27.14
34
2676
Nolan, Brett
9
Mandarin
18:27.59
26
35
1773
Burke, Kyle
12
Bishop Kenny
18:27.59
27
36
1960
Diaz, Eddy
9
Christopher Colu
18:29.62
28
37
1789
Sharpe, Alec
10
Bishop Kenny
18:31.10
29
38
3286
Flynn, Austin
10
Seminole
18:31.37
30
39
3015
Rodriguez, Joshua
11
Olympia
18:37.58
31
40
2912
Yannes, Jeremy
11
Newsome
18:39.23
32
41
1781
Hickey, Johnathon
11
Bishop Kenny
18:39.32
33
42
2832
Govin, Ron
11
Naples
18:41.31
43
1847
Woodbury, Jake
11
Bloomingdale Sen
18:41.89
34
44
3006
knox, kevin
12
Olympia
18:44.06
35
45
2129
Vallette, Dylan
9
Estero
18:49.28
36
46
1821
Double, Paul
12
Bloomingdale Sen
18:49.77
37
47
2333
Perri, Chris
--
George Steinbren
18:49.91
38
48
1827
Granholm, Timothy
11
Bloomingdale Sen
18:52.19
39
49
1968
Larrea, Nicholas
11
Christopher Colu
18:53.77
40
50
2888
Clough, Brendan
10
Newsome
18:53.82
41
51
1780
Garizio, Matthew
11
Bishop Kenny
18:54.52
42
52
3016
Schmidt, Carson
11
Olympia
18:54.59
43
53
2708
Caballeros, Cris
9
Matanzas
18:56.63
54
1782
Hodgins, Ryan
12
Bishop Kenny
18:56.98
44
55
2855
Abate, Alek
11
Nease
18:57.65
45
56
3144
Cobb, Fred
11
Ransom-Everglade
18:59.50
46
57
3575
Galloway, Drew
12
Winter Park
19:00.00
47
58
2903
Mize, Brent
12
Newsome
19:01.08
48
59
1858
Lerner, Alec
10
The Bolles
19:01.92
49
60
3151
Glauberman, Evan
9
Ransom-Everglade
19:01.98
50
61
3014
Rodier, Corbin
11
Olympia
19:03.82
51
62
2894
Halsey, Steven
10
Newsome
19:04.46
52
63
3294
Long, Lorenzo
9
Seminole
19:06.95
53
64
2683
Rosen, Tommy
10
Mandarin
19:10.31
54
65
2604
Somodi, Daniel
11
Lakewood Ranch
19:13.99
55
66
3303
Weller, Sam
9
Seminole
19:14.20
56
67
1952
Thomas, Blaine
9
Lawton Chiles
19:17.43
57
68
1772
Boynton, Nathan
11
Bishop Kenny
19:18.22
58
69
2904
Mock, Robert
12
Newsome
19:19.48
59
70
2644
Marshall, Maxx
9
Leon
19:19.58
71
1833
Larsen, Brandon
10
Bloomingdale Sen
19:20.46
60
72
3140
Awner, Evan
10
Ransom-Everglade
19:20.72
61
73
3135
Schramm, Connor
10
Ponte Vedra
19:22.90
62
74
3008
Lau, Jared
10
Olympia
19:23.72
63
75
2898
Jackson, Todd
10
Newsome
19:25.23
64
76
3149
Daiksel, Rowan
9
Ransom-Everglade
19:25.57
65
77
2123
Pava, Dan
9
Estero
19:27.23
66
78
1964
Gonzalez, Christia
9
Christopher Colu
19:27.28
67
79
1710
Henderson, Alex
11
Bartram Trail
19:29.75
68
80
2335
Rocca, Zach
12
George Steinbren
19:30.22
69
81
2114
Almanza`, Luis
11
Estero
19:30.44
70
82
2510
Miranda, Aaron
9
Lake Gibson
19:30.54
83
2126
Saylor, Evan
9
Estero
19:31.20
71
84
2291
Wasserman, Benjami
9
Freedom (Tampa)
19:32.03
85
1967
Isenberg, Caleb
10
Christopher Colu
19:32.90
72
86
2717
Sousa, Chris
11
Matanzas
19:32.95
87
1866
Schreyner, Dylan
11
The Bolles
19:34.39
73
88
2334
Rocca, Anthony
--
George Steinbren
19:35.52
74
89
1774
Butler, Rhett
10
Bishop Kenny
19:36.73
90
1719
Stellhorn, Ryan
9
Bartram Trail
19:36.99
75
91
1698
Baumgaertner, Ryan
10
Bartram Trail
19:37.29
76
92
2594
McWilliam, Tyler
11
Lakewood Ranch
19:37.39
77
93
3004
Herrera, Martin
11
Olympia
19:38.38
78
94
1790
Tucker, Fritz
12
Bishop Kenny
19:38.75
95
1830
Johnson, Michael
11
Bloomingdale Sen
19:39.26
79
96
3013
Rivers, Alex
12
Olympia
19:39.57
80
97
2338
Steffes, Nolan
--
George Steinbren
19:40.03
81
98
2306
Dahley, Taylor
10
George Jenkins
19:40.29
82
99
1754
Von Der Osten, Gab
--
Belen Jesuit Pre
19:44.68
100
3002
France, Dominic
11
Olympia
19:46.18
101
2575
Bacon, Gavin
10
Lakewood Ranch
19:48.23
83
102
2879
Stanfield, Steven
10
Nease
19:48.52
84
103
3148
DaCosta Gomez, Jos
11
Ransom-Everglade
19:49.00
85
104
3582
Segura, Cesar
12
Winter Park
19:49.16
86
105
3202
Guyton, Avery
11
Robinson
19:49.27
87
106
3576
Hart, John
11
Winter Park
19:49.32
88
107
1855
Gregory, Jonathan
12
The Bolles
19:51.70
89
108
3088
Cabral, Joseph
9
Pine Crest (Ft.
19:52.76
109
1822
Douglas, Hunter
12
Bloomingdale Sen
19:54.48
90
110
2911
Walsh, Theron
12
Newsome
19:56.65
111
1799
Evers, Chase
10
Bishop Moore
19:56.84
91
112
2718
Sousa, Nick
12
Matanzas
19:58.54
113
1945
Kemp, Jacob
9
Lawton Chiles
19:58.67
92
114
3580
Melear, Evan
9
Winter Park
19:58.81
93
115
1974
Sixto, Felipe
9
Christopher Colu
20:00.98
116
3158
Weed, Zach
11
Ransom-Everglade
20:03.58
94
117
1949
Murdock, Patrick
11
Lawton Chiles
20:04.13
95
118
3568
Ali, Anthony
--
Winter Park
20:05.64
96
119
1775
Butler, Stephen
12
Bishop Kenny
20:06.42
120
1845
Weaver, Adam
12
Bloomingdale Sen
20:06.88
97
121
2313
Rolette, Alexander
11
George Jenkins
20:08.00
98
122
3121
Griffel, David
12
Ponte Vedra
20:08.76
99
123
3130
Mullins, Drake
12
Ponte Vedra
20:11.80
100
124
2584
Dooley, David
12
Lakewood Ranch
20:12.88
101
125
2587
Ezazi, Andrew
11
Lakewood Ranch
20:13.93
102
126
2576
Bailey, Jack
12
Lakewood Ranch
20:14.14
103
127
1714
Melton, Spencer
--
Bartram Trail
20:15.49
104
128
3207
Kynoe, Wilhelm
12
Robinson
20:16.63
105
129
3581
Mitchell, Michael
11
Winter Park
20:16.81
106
130
3105
Srour, Noah
8
Pine Crest (Ft.
20:16.94
131
2303
Cain, Jonathan
9
George Jenkins
20:18.65
107
132
3219
Vaagnes, Lars
12
Robinson
20:22.92
108
133
2907
Radtke, Jesse
12
Newsome
20:25.77
134
1707
Gilmore, Davis
10
Bartram Trail
20:26.64
109
135
3100
Natsui, Yuki
11
Pine Crest (Ft.
20:27.86
136
3551
Rodgers, Delvon
11
West Florida HS
20:28.86
137
1851
Culliton, Reeves
9
The Bolles
20:29.72
110
138
3214
Shuey, David
11
Robinson
20:30.18
111
139
2909
Spieker, Adam
12
Newsome
20:30.36
140
3200
Grant, Noah
11
Robinson
20:31.38
112
141
2337
Skilton, Taylor
11
George Steinbren
20:32.73
113
142
2886
Byrd, Garrett
10
Newsome
20:36.12
143
2836
Yanson, Peter
12
Naples
20:36.59
144
1844
Watts, David
11
Bloomingdale Sen
20:39.38
145
2320
Beltran, Cory
--
George Steinbren
20:40.90
114
146
1843
Smith, Curtis
9
Bloomingdale Sen
20:41.77
147
2892
Gaines, Taylor
12
Newsome
20:42.98
148
1721
Wheeler, James
11
Bartram Trail
20:43.80
115
149
1824
Geer, Alex
10
Bloomingdale Sen
20:46.21
150
1716
Popiel, Chris
12
Bartram Trail
20:46.63
116
151
1879
Chittum, Michael
10
Buchholz
20:46.84
117
152
2122
Lopez, Efrain
12
Estero
20:46.96
118
153
3139
Worrell, Nathan
9
Ponte Vedra
20:47.36
119
154
1916
Fuhr, Paul
10
Chamberlain
20:48.26
155
3204
Holtz, Peyton
11
Robinson
20:48.30
120
156
3285
Deshanes, Kyle
9
Seminole
20:48.37
121
157
3289
Harding, Brandt
9
Seminole
20:48.45
122
158
3145
Collins, Spencer
12
Ransom-Everglade
20:48.57
123
159
3199
Grant, Nicholas
11
Robinson
20:50.60
124
160
1811
Sabgal, Ernesto
9
Bishop Moore
20:51.58
125
161
1711
Huang, Nathan
9
Bartram Trail
20:53.58
162
1798
Davis, Joseph
9
Bishop Moore
20:55.08
126
163
3111
Allten, Robert
12
Ponte Vedra
20:55.89
127
164
2668
Faunce, Daniel
9
Mandarin
20:56.50
165
2862
Eason, Christian
10
Nease
20:56.96
128
166
2899
Khan, Michael
11
Newsome
20:57.32
167
1856
Hayes, Spencer
9
The Bolles
20:58.61
129
168
3198
Fitzgerald, Wade
9
Robinson
21:00.54
169
1817
Beauzile, Elijah
10
Bloomingdale Sen
21:03.11
170
1895
Messina, Will
11
Buchholz
21:03.49
130
171
3099
Moore, Matthew
12
Pine Crest (Ft.
21:03.54
172
1944
Hernandez, Allan
9
Lawton Chiles
21:03.66
131
173
1871
Zhou, Joe
11
The Bolles
21:03.90
132
174
1701
Cona, Kevin
9
Bartram Trail
21:06.29
175
2580
Collier, Robert
10
Lakewood Ranch
21:06.77
133
176
2572
Abate, Nick
11
Lakewood Ranch
21:07.10
177
1766
Shin, Austin
12
Berkeley Prep
21:09.44
134
178
2671
Kincaid, Jacob
9
Mandarin
21:11.32
179
2279
Brouty, Morgan
12
Freedom (Tampa)
21:11.38
180
3555
stovall, Rodric
9
West Florida HS
21:11.72
181
2881
Towles, Corey
9
Nease
21:12.32
135
182
1923
Tran, Jackie
9
Chamberlain
21:16.07
183
1757
Cucchi, Kevin
10
Berkeley Prep
21:20.93
136
184
2864
Fisher, Alex
12
Nease
21:21.34
137
185
2547
Rounds, Bryan
10
Lake Region
21:23.27
138
186
1867
Scott, Cole
10
The Bolles
21:23.76
139
187
1941
Cox, Lee
10
Lawton Chiles
21:24.91
140
188
1975
Solis, Albert
9
Christopher Colu
21:25.02
189
1747
Rodriguez, Juan
10
Belen Jesuit Pre
21:25.39
190
1720
Steyn, Theo
10
Bartram Trail
21:25.83
191
3298
Miles, Timmy
9
Seminole
21:26.53
141
192
1763
Miller, Reed
--
Berkeley Prep
21:27.02
142
193
1943
Hawkins, Aric
9
Lawton Chiles
21:28.07
143
194
1777
Fechtel, Luke
12
Bishop Kenny
21:28.48
195
3021
Wubker, Jeremy
11
Olympia
21:29.44
196
2997
Alejos, Jesse
11
Olympia
21:29.56
197
3010
Moncrieff, Elliott
11
Olympia
21:30.00
198
2884
Bennett, Michael
12
Newsome
21:33.40
199
2834
Weigle, Robert
10
Naples
21:33.70
200
3208
Lennon, John
--
Robinson
21:37.09
201
3511
Ashcroft, Richard
12
Venice
21:37.95
144
202
3203
Hargett, Will
9
Robinson
21:38.29
203
2554
Widerner, Larry
10
Lake Region
21:38.92
145
204
1767
Slakter, Adam
11
Berkeley Prep
21:39.12
146
205
2579
Calderon, Alex
10
Lakewood Ranch
21:40.73
206
3020
Wu, John
11
Olympia
21:40.86
207
1779
Froehlich, William
12
Bishop Kenny
21:42.45
208
3017
Thomson, Brad
10
Olympia
21:44.43
209
1892
Logan, Max
9
Buchholz
21:46.63
147
210
3218
Tejeda, Manuel
9
Robinson
21:47.90
211
1765
Patrick, Thomas
10
Berkeley Prep
21:50.84
148
212
2389
Stacy, Keith
9
Harmony
21:52.48
213
1888
Huber, John
11
Buchholz
21:52.56
149
214
2118
Davis, Scott
12
Estero
21:53.60
150
215
3126
Kellaher, Kevin
10
Ponte Vedra
21:53.96
151
216
2388
Minott, Ronald
9
Harmony
21:54.46
217
3127
Krupinski, Andy
10
Ponte Vedra
21:57.35
152
218
2329
Hurley, Stephen
--
George Steinbren
21:58.68
153
219
1842
Sepessy, Dylan
11
Bloomingdale Sen
21:59.47
220
3524
Simeoni, Max
--
Venice
22:00.28
154
221
1703
Dean, Kyle
9
Bartram Trail
22:00.85
222
2602
Sailer, Kyle
10
Lakewood Ranch
22:02.42
223
2281
Derasari, Omkar
10
Freedom (Tampa)
22:03.14
224
2542
Lufkins, John
9
Lake Region
22:04.67
155
225
2552
Tiger, Joshua
10
Lake Region
22:09.87
156
226
2310
Ratliff, Ronnie
12
George Jenkins
22:10.55
157
227
1836
Ludden, Devan
9
Bloomingdale Sen
22:13.11
228
3556
Stroehl, Cameron
9
West Florida HS
22:13.86
229
2868
Herczeg, Alec
11
Nease
22:14.93
158
230
1803
Hill, Spencer
9
Bishop Moore
22:15.15
159
231
2588
Franco, Vincent
10
Lakewood Ranch
22:15.48
232
2386
Huff, Chris
11
Harmony
22:16.67
233
2327
Cerreta, Matt
--
George Steinbren
22:17.93
234
3133
Reiman, Jake
11
Ponte Vedra
22:18.87
235
2550
St. Fort, Christia
9
Lake Region
22:19.68
160
236
1823
Fee, Eric
9
Bloomingdale Sen
22:20.99
237
3343
Booth, Justin
12
Springstead
22:22.38
161
238
3520
Mclaughlin, Adam
--
Venice
22:22.87
162
239
1853
Elias, Anthony
10
The Bolles
22:24.16
240
2305
Crawford, Matthew
11
George Jenkins
22:35.34
163
241
2688
Stanch, Zach
9
Mandarin
22:38.29
242
1722
Zhao, Yang
9
Bartram Trail
22:41.01
243
2548
Rueda, Chrishopher
11
Lake Region
22:46.54
164
244
1712
Hughes, Landon
9
Bartram Trail
22:48.79
245
3007
Labinski, William
9
Olympia
22:53.74
246
2590
Gentile, Justin
11
Lakewood Ranch
22:54.06
247
2944
Geers, Ian
10
Northside Christ
22:54.74
248
3277
Luehm, Daniel
10
Seffner Christia
22:54.93
249
1810
Roche, John
9
Bishop Moore
22:55.36
165
250
3187
Porter, Nick
12
Ridgewood
23:00.70
166
251
2865
Garza, Ty
9
Nease
23:01.41
167
252
3526
Steshey, Josh
--
Venice
23:03.15
168
253
3138
Williams, Josh
10
Ponte Vedra
23:03.19
254
2867
Griffin, Conor
9
Nease
23:04.64
255
3181
Foster, Glen
11
Ridgewood
23:08.36
169
256
2618
Roether, Casey
9
Land O Lakes
23:12.69
257
2307
Demps, Alijah
10
George Jenkins
23:14.47
170
258
2600
Reese, Alex
9
Lakewood Ranch
23:15.64
259
3119
Gandhi, Jigmesh
12
Ponte Vedra
23:18.33
260
2605
Swartling, Garen
12
Lakewood Ranch
23:24.88
261
2324
Brennan, Colin
--
George Steinbren
23:29.93
262
2947
Lameyer, Ben
6
Northside Christ
23:32.65
263
3271
Duke, Jd
8
Seffner Christia
23:33.29
264
3352
Gooch, Zack
12
Springstead
23:40.87
171
265
1891
Lin, Victor
9
Buchholz
23:45.08
172
266
3118
Foster, Carson
10
Ponte Vedra
23:45.94
267
3186
Poligkeit, Matt
11
Ridgewood
23:49.87
173
268
2876
Rankin, Zach
9
Nease
23:54.04
269
2506
Araujo, Drew
11
Lake Gibson
23:56.87
270
2858
Boyne, Andrew
11
Nease
23:57.12
271
3220
Wright, Aaron
11
Robinson
23:58.00
272
3350
Deslaurier, Henry
10
Springstead
24:00.93
174
273
3640
Bronkhorst, Ty
9
Freedom (Tampa)
24:06.16
274
3349
Chapman, Sean
11
Springstead
24:07.63
175
275
3212
Parks, Gavin
11
Robinson
24:08.35
276
1938
Buenrostro, Joel
9
Lawton Chiles
24:09.67
277
2872
Lee, Jason
11
Nease
24:21.22
278
3280
Pontello, Danny
10
Seffner Christia
24:21.78
279
2998
Chang, Daniel
11
Olympia
24:25.27
280
1805
Lord, Eric
9
Bishop Moore
24:26.06
176
281
3354
Kujawski, Travis
12
Springstead
24:30.50
177
282
3346
Bystry-Wells, Dani
10
Springstead
24:34.08
178
283
3359
Vonada, Will
9
Springstead
24:34.27
179
284
1840
McCausland, Alex
11
Bloomingdale Sen
24:38.22
285
1808
Ponti, Grayson
11
Bishop Moore
24:39.10
180
286
3019
Wu, Jeffery
9
Olympia
24:49.46
287
1826
Granholm, David
12
Bloomingdale Sen
24:53.54
288
1859
Morgan, Brett
12
The Bolles
24:55.00
289
2316
Sorensen, James
10
George Jenkins
24:59.87
181
290
3514
Gauvreau, Grant
--
Venice
25:00.97
182
291
3211
Parks, Coleman
9
Robinson
25:01.44
292
1768
Vasiloudes, Kritos
12
Berkeley Prep
25:02.51
183
293
3123
Hitch, Andrew
11
Ponte Vedra
25:12.53
294
2544
Mcdowell, Jordan
9
Lake Region
25:13.75
184
295
3206
Kynoe, Edward
9
Robinson
25:16.01
296
2573
Abreu, John
10
Lakewood Ranch
25:16.15
297
1846
Weber, Mark
12
Bloomingdale Sen
25:21.57
298
2540
Johnson, Adam
10
Lake Region
25:24.22
299
1820
Chastain, Tanner
9
Bloomingdale Sen
25:31.23
300
2325
Brown, Nathan
--
George Steinbren
25:35.26
301
3112
Bennett, Robby
10
Ponte Vedra
25:35.78
302
3358
Toumey, Paul
11
Springstead
25:36.55
303
1709
Hatcher, Jordan
9
Bartram Trail
25:37.22
304
2941
Butcher, Daniel
6
Northside Christ
25:40.27
305
1902
Williams, Charles
9
Buchholz
25:42.72
185
306
1818
Canty, Darius
9
Bloomingdale Sen
25:52.71
307
3184
McGlivra, Andrew
10
Ridgewood
25:54.54
186
308
3190
Tout, Daniel
11
Ridgewood
26:11.93
187
309
2874
Nguyen, Anthony
9
Nease
26:15.19
310
2861
Collie, Vance
9
Nease
26:21.55
311
1795
Baldado, Angelo
9
Bishop Moore
26:24.04
312
3519
Leonard, Alex
--
Venice
26:32.91
188
313
1806
Miranda-diaz, Abel
9
Bishop Moore
26:36.01
314
2689
Tahirovic, Belmin
10
Mandarin
26:38.31
315
3345
Bute, Matthew
10
Springstead
26:54.92
316
1893
Martin, Chris
9
Buchholz
27:18.66
189
317
1875
Ai, Jason
9
Buchholz
27:23.99
318
2477
Volcy, Ritchy
10
Jones
28:04.75
319
2871
Lang, Kevin
11
Nease
29:27.34
320
2382
Farmer, Geoff
12
Harmony
29:47.05
321
2475
Kearse, Dashari
11
Jones
30:23.32
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Ace Brown Ft Myers-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
Andres Arroyo- 2011 Little Evergaldes Pre State
Belen Jesuit Boys Team Avg 15:35-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State
Billy Anguish- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State
Blake Robison- 2011 Pre State Invitational
Boys Elite Finish- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State
Boys Elite Race Footage- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State
Boys JV Finish- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State Invitational
Boys Varsity Finish- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State Invitationa
Buddy Gates- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State
Cade Zimmerman- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State
Carlos Miranda- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State
Claire Snyder Tampa Prep-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitat
Elliot Clemente- 2011 Little Evergaldes Pre State
Emily Schonder Chamberain-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Inviti
Ft Myers Girls JV-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
Girls Elite Race Finish Footage-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State
Girls Elite Race Footage-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitat
Girls JV Race Footage (Friday)-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State I
Girls Open Race Footage-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitati
Girls Open Race Footage-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitati
Girls Varsity Race Footage-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invit
Hannah Loder Matanzas-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitation
Jacob Endrulat- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State
Kacy Smith Estero-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
Kari Grippo Gulf-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
Kelly Fahey- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State Invitational
Kurt Convey - 2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
Lauren Garris Steinbrenner-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invit
Mac Reynolds- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State
Max Del Monte- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State
Olivia Ortiz Lakewood Ranch-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invi
PRE STATE GIRLS ELITE AWARDS
Peter Rivera- 2011 Pre State Invitational
Ryan Gousse and Daniel SalasTrinity Prep- 2011 Pre State Invitati
Sarah Candiano ECS-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
Sarasota Riverview Girls Varsity-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State
Scarlett Fox Plant-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
Travis Nichols- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State
Vanessa Valentine - 2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
Wilder and Valentine Canterbury-2011 Pre-State Invitational
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
#prestate
More videos
Girls Open Race Footage-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
Boys Varsity Race Footage - 2011 Mt Dew Invitational
365 shares:
Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
,
Allen D Nease Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
,
Bartram Trail High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Johns, Florida
,
Belen Jesuit Prep School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Harmony High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Cloud, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
6
29
2014
3
3
2013
3
7
2012
29
15
2011
19
8
2010
1
3
2009
2
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
#prestate
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!